FL Boca Raton
Paseos
Average Sales Price
$1,182,286Total Listings
14Welcome to Paseos, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
20858 Sonrisa WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,366 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,095,000 4.1%
Listed by United Realty Group Inc.

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3 3
Bedrooms 4 4
Year Built 1976 1976
Lot Size 12,632 Sqft 12,632 Sqft
Taxes $10,028 $10,028
Population
416
416 in 2020
Density
4.6K
per square mile
Households
184
22% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
32% Bachelor
23% Graduate
11% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION